Your basket is empty

Argosy Tactical Assembly With Captive Pulling Sock


Argosy Tactical assemblies are designed and built to withstand the most demanding environmental and application stresses demanded of the broadcast and touring industry. Cable are available in 4 to 24 channel, OS1 & OM3 with LC ST,SC & SCAPC connector interface and come with our heavy duty tactical breakout and captive pulling sock installed.

24 way SM Tactical Assembly
JF-00-0324
Out Of Stock
4 way MM Tactical Assembly
JF-00-0404
Out Of Stock
12 way MM Tactical Assembly
JF-00-0412
Out Of Stock
24 way MM Tactical Assembly
JF-00-0424
Out Of Stock