Sales line+44 (0)1844 202101
Lines open Mon-Fri 9am-5pm
Argosy

1U PRO 24 Way SC Simplex OM3 Fibre Tray

  • 1U PRO 24 Way SC Simplex OM3 Fibre Tray
    1U PRO 24 Way SC Simplex OM3 Fibre Tray
1U PRO 24 Way SC Simplex OM3 Fibre Tray
PN - KT-00-9224
£140.48(ex vat) / Each
Qty Price
1-4£140.48 (ex vat)
5-9£136.09 (ex vat)
10+£131.70 (ex vat)