Sales line+44 (0)1844 202101
Lines open Mon-Fri 9am-5pm
Argosy

ST-LC Simplex Adapter (Singlemode)

  • ST-LC Simplex Adapter (Singlemode)
    ST-LC Simplex Adapter (Singlemode)
ST-LC Simplex Adapter (Singlemode)
PN - KH-65-0024
£16.80(ex vat) / Each
Qty Price
1-4£16.80 (ex vat)
5-9£16.28 (ex vat)
10+£15.75 (ex vat)